Hello! Welcome to Dayuan chip store Sign in Register

Catalogues

Product PicturesPart NoBrandDescriptionReference priceQuantityQuick quote
OM4 128-FIBER, BROCADE-TYPE LABE Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18766
CONNECTOR Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18764
FIBER ADAPTER PANEL, 48 CHANNEL, Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18762
SLEEVE,ALIGN,2.5THD,SC,HYBR.CP Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18760
12-FIBER OM3 FIBER OPTIC ANGLED Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18758
CASS, 62.5, 6P, MPO-MT-RJ Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18756
CONN ADAPTER RCPT FC-SC SIMPLEX Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18754
CASS 62.5/125 12P MPO SEC-LC S Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18752
HD ENCLOSURE,MPO-48 X LC MPOPTIM Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18750
12-FIBER CASSETTE OM2 50M 6 DUPL Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18748
CASS, 62.5/125, 6P, MPO-LC Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18746
OPTICOM PRE-LOADED FIBRE DRAWER Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18744
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18742
24-FIBER CASSETTE OM3 50M 6 DUPL Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18740
CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18738
CASS 6P 50XG MPO-LC Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18736
CASS 6P 50XG MPO-LC Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18734
LC 1X6 EMI ADAPTER SNAP MOUNT Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18732
CASS, 62.5, 6P, MPO STD-MTRJ S Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18730
LC SR./JR. DUPL FIBER OPTIC ADAP Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18728
  • One-stop shop
  • Authentic guarantee
  • Price advantage
  • Quick delivery

Shenzhen Dayuan Industrial Technology Co., Ltd

Tel: +86 0755-84861817

Mobile phone: +86 17704077570

Email: dysykj004@foxmail.com

Q Q:

Company Address: Room 707, block C, Shanhai Commercial Plaza, Wuhe Avenue, Bantian street, Longgang District, Shenzhe


Wechat

Copyright © 2010-2022 Shenzhen Dayuan Industrial Technology Co., Ltd pay