Hello! Welcome to Dayuan chip store Sign in Register

Catalogues

Category
Fiber Optic Cables:36 Items
Product PicturesPart NoDescriptionReference priceQuantityQuick quote
QSFP+ CABLE COPPER 2METER PASSIV Datasheet
No price
In Stock:19046
QSFP+ CABLE COPPER 3METER PASSIV Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18508
FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 3M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:20312
FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 10M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:20254
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 4.5M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:19622
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 1M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:19620
FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 2M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:19530
FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:19394
FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:19376
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:19104
FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 5M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18506
FIBER OPTIC CBL SMA-SMA POF 2M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18284
FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18242
FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 2M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:18202
FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 35M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:17584
FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 10M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:17332
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:17244
FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 1M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:17132
FIBER OPTIC CBL SMA-SMA POF 2M Datasheet
No price
In Stock:17028
FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 35M Datasheet
$71.05
In Stock:16988
  • One-stop shop
  • Authentic guarantee
  • Price advantage
  • Quick delivery

Shenzhen Dayuan Industrial Technology Co., Ltd

Tel: +86 0755-84861817

Mobile phone: +86 17704077570

Email: dysykj004@foxmail.com

Q Q:

Company Address: Room 707, block C, Shanhai Commercial Plaza, Wuhe Avenue, Bantian street, Longgang District, Shenzhe


Wechat

Copyright © 2010-2022 Shenzhen Dayuan Industrial Technology Co., Ltd pay